GBC Photonics SF-MM85055D-GP -SFP 1.25Gbps SX 850nm LC DDM MMF 550m for TP-Link

86,90

Opis

Connector type : USBModel : Mini wireless mouseMinimalne wymagania systemowe : Windows 2000 / XP / 2003 / Vista / Windows 7Kolory : GreyInne funkcje : * XFAR No shaking 2.4G wireless connection: compared with conventional 2.4G wireless technology, XFAR No shaking delivers the absolute stability of wired mice with wireless convenience and freedom. No delays and shaking.* 2.4G wireless transmission: operating range up to 10 meters (Note: the actual distance depends on the environment) * XFAR „No cursor-shaking” technology: ensures smooth and precise cursor sontrol* 2-way communication: provides fast and accurate data transmission* Auto hopping channel: prevents RF interferences* High definition 1000 DPI: low power consumption and incredibly smooth cursor movementGwarancja : 24Waga netto : 0.07Waga brutto : 0.14WEEE tax : YesPacking quantity : 40TI weight (kg) : 0.022Gross depth master carton : 540Gross width master carton : 420Gross height master carton : 250Net weight master carton : 2.8Tare weight master carton : 4Volume (m3) : 0.00121275Tare weight (kg) : 0.07Composition of battery : CL127:KT:2016-12-09Classification of battery : CL126:NE:2016-12-09Type of battery : BatteryGross depth (mm) : 210Gross width (mm) : 105Gross height (mm) : 55Typ napędu :…

Myszy i trackballe

opt out po polsku, pisanie aplikacji mobilnych, offcie 365, generator mapy, paczkomat c, konwerter z youtube, program do porównywania tekstów, tworzenie domeny windows server 2008, w chmurze, ipad 16gb, tempus1, ftp browser, wiadomsoci, wzor skrocengo mnozenia, tmp 2.0, strefy ochronne informacji niejawnych, roman kluska książką, kalkulator pola koła, allegro kraków praca, średnia ilość dni roboczych w miesiącu, vox populi czyli publiczna

yyyyy